Friday, June 26, 2009

BEst Wishes To CsL

Hey, I will be more lonely starting today. My brother is leaving me. . . . . He's going to study at Bintulu, Sarawak.! Haiz...>!Anyway, I can't do anything....He going to achieve his dream to become a farmer...Haha...anyway, best wishes from me and the whole family..Good Bye!

Wednesday, June 10, 2009

Goodbye, my beloved brother..!

Haha, lol, will miss my brother very much because he's going for diploma (agricultural course) in Bintulu, Sarawak (UPM).. Haiz....No one will fight for the computer liao.. I will feel lonely... . . .No people fight with me liao.....CRY!!! Haiz......Still remember last time dunno what age, I bit my brother's hand, when we are for what...forgotten....There scar is on his left hand I think.....There will be there forever....Haha,, hehe,, kesian my brother....But also good leh, he will remember me forever, wherever he is,,.. Just look his left hand, he will remember me liao...He going to lapor diri on 27-28Jun09....To my brother, all the best and good luck.. . .T'll miss you for 3 years...
BEsT WiShEs!
GoOd LuCk!

Monday, June 8, 2009

Boring ?!!!!

Haizz.., , , , , ,'' ' ,'
very very very very very very very very very very very very very very boring leh....
WHAT can i do leh?HAiz..... .
. .

Bad day-Daniel Powter

Today bad day for me..... When playing football, dunno how hurt my leg. PAIN!!! But I didn't cry lar.... . . . .All because I kaki ayam play lor... . . .But ok lar, not very pain, got a little skin come out only lor...HAHA^^=)Boring leh today. . .

Sunday, June 7, 2009

Yesterday.. .Today.....Tomorrow

THis holiday is freaking boring.. Done all my homework, but didnt have the heart to study...Haiz.....Went Kampar on Saturday, went there find my aunt and my cousin. Lunch time, we ate Nga Choi Kai. . The restaurant was so pack and the time is 3pm...OMG! I dont wish i eat there again, but the food is quite ok...

The food..
Me v cousin brother..

coucsin brother...

Wednesday, June 3, 2009


Done sejarah folio ready, now doing sivik folio. LOL>>.....XD>>>......... So boring ,le!!!! What can I do???Every hour, minutes, seconds thinking bout you only. What can I do? I'm so useless ...Haiz......

Tuesday, June 2, 2009

Without you?

Without you, what will happen? I can't imagine what will happen. Really!!


Stop crying babe. I can't do anything?!


Have you cry before? No? yes?
Me?= Of couse i cried before.
For what?= Should i say?

Are you really sad?= Yeah, i really sad that time.

Worth 2 cry?=yeah, because it's 4 a gurl.

Who is the girl?=Should i say?

The girl know?=Maybe, but 99.99% no

Hinder- Without You

Maybe the sound is cacat a bit, but actually the whole song is quite nice. If u want, u can get it from me. I have the song. Very very nice!

Hinder- Without You